Template:Popular Info: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox bordered" style="border:1px solid darkgray; width: 10em; text-align: center; font-size: 100%; float:right;" | {| class="infobox bordered" style="border:1px solid darkgray; background-color: #dee0e3; width: 10em; text-align: center; font-size: 100%; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size: large;" | '''Popular Info''' | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size: large;" | '''Popular Info''' | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Getting Started]] | | [[Getting Started]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:RP Logs|RP Logs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:54, 2 June 2025
| Popular Info | |
| Theme | |
| Races | |
| Characters | |
| History | |
| Getting Started | |
| RP Logs | |